|
|
This Officially Licensed NHL Foosball table is made exclusi
... Read more
This Officially Licensed NHL Foosball table is made exclusively for Holland Bar Stool by Olhausen Billiard Manufacturing one of the premier billiard and game table manufacturers in the world. The cabinet is 3/4 solid maple wood over a 3/4 MDF core and features engraved logos on all four sides and comes in 4 different hand rubbed traditional catalyzed finishes. The playfield is made of 1 MDF and covered with a high pressure laminate and die sublimated graphics with the entire surface protected with a clear acrylic. Features QPQ rods that are machine ground and polished to 10/10000ths with TPR octagonal sure grip handles and non binding bumpers. The players are counter balanced and made of automotive grade ABS material and attached with spiral spins insuring better ball control. The balls are made of center-less ground urethane with a 50 to 55 shore D hardness that is grit tumbled for a true roll more durability and enhanced ball control. Proudly made in the USA. Comes with a 1 year manufacturer warranty. Table Dimensions 56 L x 50 W x 36 H. Weight Approximately 245 lbs.
Minimize
Save additional 5% with Promo Code MOTHER
In stock
|
|
FREE Shipping
Go To Store
|
|
|
|
|
from $490
(1 store)
See Details
|
|
|
The Longoni Cue Company has a history of manufacturing some
... Read more
The Longoni Cue Company has a history of manufacturing some of the finest cues in billiards since 1945. Each piece is designed, manufactured and assembled exclusively in Italy to grant a very high standard level of quality, which is their hallmark all over the world. They are very well known for their antique cue making procedures combined with the technology of today. They specialize in producing cues to meet every player's requirements, that's why some of the most well known professional players prefer this brand over everything else out there, like World Champion Niels "The Terminator" Feijen. The Longoni trademark is all over Europe and is one of the top distributors for billiards and French carom. Over the past years the game of 3 Cushion Carom has grown popularity in America that's why we had to bring you the best line of cues out there for the game. This Longoni Carom Cue is called the Amalfi B and features:
Minimize
90 Day Risk Free Returns!
Out of stock
|
|
FREE Shipping
Go To Store
|
|
|
Choice of 32 NFL teams. Official team logos and colors are
... Read more
Choice of 32 NFL teams. Official team logos and colors are precisely reproduced. Includes 14 billiard playing balls, 8-ball, and an NFL labeled cue ball. Complies with all billiard playing standards. Makes a great gift. It's game on with our NFL Licensed Billiard Ball Sets. Each set is officially licensed by the National Football League, and displays your favorite team's official team logo and colors. These sets are an absolute must for the pool player who also happens to be a football fan, or just to show your team allegiance. . . . . .
Minimize
|
|
Go To Store
|
|
|
This Officially Licensed Collegiate Billiard table is made
... Read more
This Officially Licensed Collegiate Billiard table is made exclusively for Holland Bar Stool by Olhausen Billiard Manufacturing one of the premier billiard and game table manufacturers in the world. The table frame is constructed of 1 1/2 solid hard wood with engraved logos on all four sides and comes in 4 different hand rubbed traditional catalyzed finishes. The top rails aprons and legs are constructed of solid Maple a mark of fine furniture quality insuring a lifetime of enjoyment. Comes with 3 piece professional grade 1 thick solid slate playing surface. Available in 3 different table lengths 7 49 W x 32 H 8 54 W x 32 H and 9 60 W x 32 H. Table legs available in 3 different styles. Proudly made in the USA. Comes with a limited lifetime warranty.
Minimize
Save additional 5% with Promo Code MOTHER
In stock
|
|
FREE Shipping
Go To Store
|
|
|
NHL Minnesota Wild 2 piece Wood and Mirror Wall Cue Rack
|
|
FREE Shipping
Go To Store
|
|
|
|
|
from $226
(3 stores)
See Details
|
|
|
Players E-3130 Midnight Black/Birdseye Maple & Exotic Renga
... Read more
Players E-3130 Midnight Black/Birdseye Maple & Exotic Rengas Pool CueThis Exotic cue features a natural Birds-eye Maple forearm and Midnight black butt with Rengas points and white star accents, solid black double-pressed Irish linen wrap, black Implex joint and Rengas butt cap.Upgrade your shaft to a Players Technology Shaft for Maximum Control & Accuracy.
Minimize
|
This store is not yet rated
|
FREE Shipping
Go To Store
|
|
|
These officially licensed billiard ball sets are made from
... Read more
These officially licensed billiard ball sets are made from high quality resin and are official size and weight which meet the stringent standards of the Billiard Congress of America. Unlike other screen printed and coated ball sets, this billiard ball se
Minimize
|
This store is not yet rated
|
FREE Shipping
Go To Store
|
|
|
Our heavy duty billiard table covers are screen printed wit
... Read more
Our heavy duty billiard table covers are screen printed with your favorite college logo. Made of high grade vinyl w/soft backing, the quality and durability of our covers make them both functional and beautiful. These universal covers will fit your 7' or 8' pool tables due to its "drape" styling and provide an added dimension to your game room.  Protect your table with your favorite college team logo. AVAILABLE IN BLACK - Notre Dame and Penn State available in Blue Vinyl
Minimize
|
This store is not yet rated
|
Go To Store
|
|
|
The Longoni Cue Company has a history of manufacturing some
... Read more
The Longoni Cue Company has a history of manufacturing some of the finest cues in billiards since 1945. Each piece is designed, manufactured and assembled exclusively in Italy to grant a very high standard level of quality, which is their hallmark all over the world. They are very well known for their antique cue making procedures combined with the technology of today. They specialize in producing cues to meet every player's requirements, that's why some of the most well known professional players prefer this brand over everything else out there. The Longoni trademark is all over Europe and is one of the top distributors for billiards and French carom. Over the past years the game of 3 Cushion Carom has grown popularity in America that's why we had to bring you the best line of cues out there for the game like this beautiful Longoni Custom Pro Cue from the Silver Line Series called the Collection Lux featuring:
Minimize
90 Day Risk Free Returns!
Out of stock
|
|
FREE Shipping
Go To Store
|
|
|
Choice of 30 MLB teams. Official team logos and colors are
... Read more
Choice of 30 MLB teams. Official team logos and colors are precisely reproduced. Includes 14 billiard playing balls, 8-ball, and an MLB labeled cue ball. Complies with all billiard playing standards. Makes a great gift. Display your favorite baseball team on your billiard table with our MLB Licensed Billiard Ball Sets. Each set is officially licensed by Major League Baseball, and displays your favorite team's official team logo and colors. These sets are an absolute must for the pool player who also happens to be a baseball fan, or just to show your team allegiance. . . . . .
Minimize
|
|
Go To Store
|
|
|
This Officially Licensed NHL Billiard table is made exclusi
... Read more
This Officially Licensed NHL Billiard table is made exclusively for Holland Bar Stool by Olhausen Billiard Manufacturing one of the premier billiard and game table manufacturers in the world. The table frame is constructed of 1 1/2 solid hard wood with engraved logos on all four sides and comes in 4 different hand rubbed traditional catalyzed finishes. The top rails aprons and legs are constructed of solid Maple a mark of fine furniture quality insuring a lifetime of enjoyment. Comes with 3 piece professional grade 1 thick solid slate playing surface. Available in 3 different table lengths 7 49 W x 32 H 8 54 W x 32 H and 9 60 W x 32 H. Table legs available in 3 different styles. Proudly made in the USA. Comes with a limited lifetime warranty.
Minimize
Save additional 5% with Promo Code MOTHER
In stock
|
|
FREE Shipping
Go To Store
|
|
|
Cue up your loyalty with this Kansas City Chiefs billiard b
... Read more
Cue up your loyalty with this Kansas City Chiefs billiard ball set. Official team logos and colors bring an exciting twist to your next game of 8-ball. Shop our entire selection of Kansas City Chiefs gear at Kohls.com. In red/black.
Minimize
Free Shipping on $75. Valid 5.21.12 - 6.10.12
In stock
|
|
FREE Shipping
Go To Store
|
|
|
This Officially Licensed Collegiate Billiard table is made
... Read more
This Officially Licensed Collegiate Billiard table is made exclusively for Holland Bar Stool by Olhausen Billiard Manufacturing one of the premier billiard and game table manufacturers in the world. The table frame is constructed of 1 1/2 solid hard wood with engraved logos on all four sides and comes in 4 different hand rubbed traditional catalyzed finishes. The top rails aprons and legs are constructed of solid Maple a mark of fine furniture quality insuring a lifetime of enjoyment. Comes with 3 piece professional grade 1 thick solid slate playing surface. Available in 3 different table lengths 7 49 W x 32 H 8 54 W x 32 H and 9 60 W x 32 H. Table legs available in 3 different styles. Proudly made in the USA. Comes with a limited lifetime warranty.
Minimize
Save additional 5% with Promo Code MOTHER
In stock
|
|
FREE Shipping
Go To Store
|
|
|
This Officially Licensed Anheuser Busch A & Eagle Wood/Mirr
... Read more
This Officially Licensed Anheuser Busch A & Eagle Wood/Mirror Wall Cue Rack will fit in the decor of any billiard room. Show your support for your favorite beer! Features include: 2 piece medium oak veneered wood cue rack 10 inch diameter full color logo mirror 8 cue capacity Furniture grade look
Minimize
|
|
FREE Shipping
Go To Store
|
|
|
Introducing the Longoni ABS Shock Resistant Cue Cases, excl
... Read more
Introducing the Longoni ABS Shock Resistant Cue Cases, exclusively made in Italy with ABS material. No more fear for the safety of your cues, because besides saving from shocks, these cases allow an inimitable protection from the worst enemies: temperature changes and humidity. Made completely from ecological and recyclable materials and produced with the most professional and technological advanced systems for the protection of playing instruments. These cases allow you to fly on planes without fearing irremediable damages! This Cue Case Features: Black and Gray Leather Fits 2 Butts and 5 Shafts ABS Core with Real Italian Leather Cover Internal Foam Protection 2 Accessory Compartments - 7 1/2" L& 2 1/2" W x 1 1/2" D Enhanced Locking System Easy Transportation Handle Fits Butts and Shafts up to 31" Long Made in Italy
Minimize
90 Day Risk Free Returns!
In stock
|
|
FREE Shipping
Go To Store
|
|
|
Choice of 32 NFL teams. Official team logos and colors are
... Read more
Choice of 32 NFL teams. Official team logos and colors are precisely reproduced. Includes 14 billiard playing balls, 8-ball, and an NFL labeled cue ball. Complies with all billiard playing standards. Makes a great gift. It's game on with our NFL Licensed Billiard Ball Sets. Each set is officially licensed by the National Football League, and displays your favorite team's official team logo and colors. These sets are an absolute must for the pool player who also happens to be a football fan, or just to show your team allegiance. . . . . .
Minimize
|
|
Go To Store
|
|
|
This Officially Licensed NHL Foosball table is made exclusi
... Read more
This Officially Licensed NHL Foosball table is made exclusively for Holland Bar Stool by Olhausen Billiard Manufacturing one of the premier billiard and game table manufacturers in the world. The cabinet is 3/4 solid maple wood over a 3/4 MDF core and features engraved logos on all four sides and comes in 4 different hand rubbed traditional catalyzed finishes. The playfield is made of 1 MDF and covered with a high pressure laminate and die sublimated graphics with the entire surface protected with a clear acrylic. Features QPQ rods that are machine ground and polished to 10/10000ths with TPR octagonal sure grip handles and non binding bumpers. The players are counter balanced and made of automotive grade ABS material and attached with spiral spins insuring better ball control. The balls are made of center-less ground urethane with a 50 to 55 shore D hardness that is grit tumbled for a true roll more durability and enhanced ball control. Proudly made in the USA. Comes with a 1 year manufacturer warranty. Table Dimensions 56 L x 50 W x 36 H. Weight Approximately 245 lbs.
Minimize
Save additional 5% with Promo Code MOTHER
In stock
|
|
FREE Shipping
Go To Store
|
|
|
Players F-2790 Coveted Heart Flirt Pool CueThe Coveted Hear
... Read more
Players F-2790 Coveted Heart Flirt Pool CueThe Coveted Heart features a pearl white forearm and butt sleeve with glitter red Celtic hearts, genuine black leather wrap and Implex joint collar.
Minimize
|
This store is not yet rated
|
FREE Shipping
Go To Store
|
|
|
Sports Fan Products is excited to partner with with A.W. Ha
... Read more
Sports Fan Products is excited to partner with with A.W. Hainsworth & Sons, LTD of the UK to produce our line of collegiate licensed billiard cloth. The Cloth- Hainsworth Elite Pro?Quality Worsted American Pool Cloth ?Smooth & Fast Playing ?Ultra Long Lasting ?Anti-Pill Finish ?Special Fade Resistant Colors ?63" & 78" Widths ?Available in Custom Dyed Collegiate ColorsThe Print Process?Deep dye discharge printing - images last as long as the cloth. ?Crisp, sharp logos. ?Creates a vibrant image against the rich cloth color ?Screen printed, requires one screen per color. Hainsworth Pool Media was launched in 2004 to manage the growing demand for branded pool cloth and accessories.As pioneers of the initial concept in 1994, Hainsworths are the leading expert in this field and have already sold tens of thousands of branded pool cloths worldwide.The English and American pool game has vast untapped potential as an effective marketing vehicle. Hainsworth Pool Media is the brand manager?s answer to providing a fun, interactive marketing channel to communicate powerful messages.As always, Sport Fan Products teams with world class companies to bring you the very best quality products available on the planet. Hainsworth Elite Pro Collegiate Licensed Cloth has no equal.About HainsworthA W Hainsworth and Sons Ltd is a family owned and managed business. The family traces its roots in textiles back through eight generations to the end of the 18th century when Abimelech (Old Bim) started manufacturing woollen cloth in Farsley, near Leeds, West Yorkshire. In 1882 production was moved a mile up the valley to Stanningley by Abimelech William Hainsworth, his grandson. The mill is still situated there today. Hainsworth is made up of a group of speciality textile divisions which lead the world in their specific areas.  Â
Minimize
|
This store is not yet rated
|
Go To Store
|
|
|
Looking to really top off your pool table? Look no further
... Read more
Looking to really top off your pool table? Look no further than our Holland Bar Stool logo Billiard Cloth! Manufactured by Hainsworth of England with well over 225 years of experience youll be getting the very best for your pool table. The cloth is made using precise computer controlled nap cutting technology to ensure every cloth is cut to perfection. The team logo is woven right into the fabric to ensure playability is not compromised and the ink of the logo is specially-formulated to be quite durable. Youre not only looking at superb quality and craftsmanship but also realistic functionality. Display your pride boldly across your pool table and show your friends that when it comes to your favorite team you mean business! Officially licensed by the NHL. Available in cuts for 8 foot or 9 foot tables.
Minimize
Save additional 5% with Promo Code MOTHER
In stock
|
|
FREE Shipping
Go To Store
|
|
|
The Longoni Cue Company has a history of manufacturing some
... Read more
The Longoni Cue Company has a history of manufacturing some of the finest cues in billiards since 1945. Each piece is designed, manufactured and assembled exclusively in Italy to grant a very high standard level of quality, which is their hallmark all over the world. They are very well known for their antique cue making procedures combined with the technology of today. They specialize in producing cues to meet every player's requirements, that's why some of the most well known professional players prefer this brand over everything else out there, like World Champion Niels "The Terminator" Feijen. The Longoni trademark is all over Europe and is one of the top distributors for billiards and French carom. Over the past years the game of 3 Cushion Carom has grown popularity in America that's why we had to bring you the best line of cues out there for the game. This Longoni Carom Cue is called the Crystal Fox and features:
Minimize
90 Day Risk Free Returns!
Out of stock
|
|
FREE Shipping
Go To Store
|
|
|
Choice of 32 NFL teams. Official team logos and colors are
... Read more
Choice of 32 NFL teams. Official team logos and colors are precisely reproduced. Includes 14 billiard playing balls, 8-ball, and an NFL labeled cue ball. Complies with all billiard playing standards. Makes a great gift. It's game on with our NFL Licensed Billiard Ball Sets. Each set is officially licensed by the National Football League, and displays your favorite team's official team logo and colors. These sets are an absolute must for the pool player who also happens to be a football fan, or just to show your team allegiance. . . . . .
Minimize
|
|
Go To Store
|
|
|
This Officially Licensed Collegiate Billiard table is made
... Read more
This Officially Licensed Collegiate Billiard table is made exclusively for Holland Bar Stool by Olhausen Billiard Manufacturing one of the premier billiard and game table manufacturers in the world. The table frame is constructed of 1 1/2 solid hard wood with engraved logos on all four sides and comes in 4 different hand rubbed traditional catalyzed finishes. The top rails aprons and legs are constructed of solid Maple a mark of fine furniture quality insuring a lifetime of enjoyment. Comes with 3 piece professional grade 1 thick solid slate playing surface. Available in 3 different table lengths 7 49 W x 32 H 8 54 W x 32 H and 9 60 W x 32 H. Table legs available in 3 different styles. Proudly made in the USA. Comes with a limited lifetime warranty.
Minimize
Save additional 5% with Promo Code MOTHER
In stock
|
|
FREE Shipping
Go To Store
|
|
|
This Officially Licensed Collegiate Billiard table is made
... Read more
This Officially Licensed Collegiate Billiard table is made exclusively for Holland Bar Stool by Olhausen Billiard Manufacturing one of the premier billiard and game table manufacturers in the world. The table frame is constructed of 1 1/2 solid hard wood with engraved logos on all four sides and comes in 4 different hand rubbed traditional catalyzed finishes. The top rails aprons and legs are constructed of solid Maple a mark of fine furniture quality insuring a lifetime of enjoyment. Comes with 3 piece professional grade 1 thick solid slate playing surface. Available in 3 different table lengths 7 49 W x 32 H 8 54 W x 32 H and 9 60 W x 32 H. Table legs available in 3 different styles. Proudly made in the USA. Comes with a limited lifetime warranty.
Minimize
Save additional 5% with Promo Code MOTHER
In stock
|
|
FREE Shipping
Go To Store
|
|
|
You have a great pool table and all the accessories, but yo
... Read more
You have a great pool table and all the accessories, but you can't walk through your game room without tripping over pool cues. Why not treat yourself to this officially licensed high-end furniture grade cue rack. Protect your cue tips along with the p
Minimize
|
|
FREE Shipping
Go To Store
|
|
|
The Longoni Cue Company has a history of manufacturing some
... Read more
The Longoni Cue Company has a history of manufacturing some of the finest cues in billiards since 1945. Each piece is designed, manufactured and assembled exclusively in Italy to grant a very high standard level of quality, which is their hallmark all over the world. They are very well known for their antique cue making procedures combined with the technology of today. They specialize in producing cues to meet every player's requirements, that's why some of the most well known professional players prefer this brand over everything else out there, like World Champion Niels "The Terminator" Feijen. The Longoni trademark is all over Europe and is one of the top distributors for billiards and French carom. Over the past years the game of 3 Cushion Carom has grown popularity in America that's why we had to bring you the best line of cues out there for the game. This Longoni Carom Cue is called the Efedra and features:
Minimize
90 Day Risk Free Returns!
Out of stock
|
|
FREE Shipping
Go To Store
|
|
|
Choice of 30 MLB teams. Official team logos and colors are
... Read more
Choice of 30 MLB teams. Official team logos and colors are precisely reproduced. Includes 14 billiard playing balls, 8-ball, and an MLB labeled cue ball. Complies with all billiard playing standards. Makes a great gift. Display your favorite baseball team on your billiard table with our MLB Licensed Billiard Ball Sets. Each set is officially licensed by Major League Baseball, and displays your favorite team's official team logo and colors. These sets are an absolute must for the pool player who also happens to be a baseball fan, or just to show your team allegiance. . . . . .
Minimize
|
|
Go To Store
|
|
|
|
|
from $134
(3 stores)
See Details
|