Millions of Deals on SALE

See our Top Daily Deals >

1,497 deals for Adapters com Dual Media NIC 10 100BaseTX RJ 45 and 100BaseFX SC Single Mode 12 4mi 1313nm Standard Profile

+
Filters and Sorting
On Sale
712FX4-SC 12 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 4 100BaseFX Fiber Ports,  Fully Managed Industrial Ethe

712FX4-SC 12 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 4 100BaseFX Fiber Ports, Fully Managed Industrial Ethe

$2,016.00
+ $15.00 shipping
See Deal
714FX6-SC 14 port (8 10/100BaseTX, 6 100BaseFX Fiber Ports, Fully Managed Industrial Ether

714FX6-SC 14 port (8 10/100BaseTX, 6 100BaseFX Fiber Ports, Fully Managed Industrial Ether

$2,529.00
+ $15.00 shipping
See Deal
HP-Compaq 100BaseFX LAN adapter PCI NIC. New Pull.

HP-Compaq 100BaseFX LAN adapter PCI NIC. New Pull.

$180.00
Free Shipping
See Deal
711FX3-SC 11 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 3 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Fully Managed Industrial Ethe

711FX3-SC 11 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 3 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Fully Managed Industrial Ethe

$1,323.00
+ $15.00 shipping
See Deal
710FX2-SC 10 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Fully Managed Industrial Ethe

710FX2-SC 10 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Fully Managed Industrial Ethe

$1,233.00
+ $15.00 shipping
See Deal
302MC-ST-MT100 100BaseTX (FULL Duplex) to 100BaseFX Media Converter (Multimode, METAL ST s

302MC-ST-MT100 100BaseTX (FULL Duplex) to 100BaseFX Media Converter (Multimode, METAL ST s

$566.10
+ $12.50 shipping
See Deal
709FX-SC 9 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Fully Managed Industrial Ethern

709FX-SC 9 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Fully Managed Industrial Ethern

$972.00
+ $12.50 shipping
See Deal
Intel Oem Geth I340 Svr Nic-4Pt Pcie Rj45 Vt Iscsi

Intel Oem Geth I340 Svr Nic-4Pt Pcie Rj45 Vt Iscsi

$299.99
Free Shipping
See Deal
7012FX2-SC 12 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Fiber E

7012FX2-SC 12 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Fiber E

$1,503.00
+ $15.00 shipping
See Deal
102MC-ST 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (Multimode, ST style connector)

102MC-ST 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (Multimode, ST style connector)

$157.50
+ $10.00 shipping
See Deal
Startech 100mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode Sc Fiber PCI NIC

Startech 100mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode Sc Fiber PCI NIC

$110.00
Free Shipping
See Deal
Intel Geth I340 Svr Nic-4Pt Pcie Rj45 Vt Iscsi

Intel Geth I340 Svr Nic-4Pt Pcie Rj45 Vt Iscsi

$384.99
Free Shipping
See Deal
-24%
StarTech.com 100Mbps Full - Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km on sale

StarTech.com 100Mbps Full - Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km

129.99
$98.99
Free Shipping
See Deal
111FX3-SC 11 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 3 100BaseFX Fiber Ports)   Industrial Ethernet Switch,

111FX3-SC 11 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 3 100BaseFX Fiber Ports) Industrial Ethernet Switch,

$629.10
+ $12.50 shipping
See Deal
Newusb To Rj45 Card Lan 10/100 Ethernet Nic Adapter Usa

Newusb To Rj45 Card Lan 10/100 Ethernet Nic Adapter Usa

$5.99
+ $4.46 shipping
See Deal
110FX2-SC 10 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DI

110FX2-SC 10 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DI

$539.10
+ $12.50 shipping
See Deal
114FX6-SC 14 port (8 10/100BaseTX, 6 100BaseFX Fiber Ports,   Industrial Ethernet Switch,

114FX6-SC 14 port (8 10/100BaseTX, 6 100BaseFX Fiber Ports, Industrial Ethernet Switch,

$899.10
+ $12.50 shipping
See Deal
112FX4-SC 12 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 4 100BaseFX Fiber Ports,    Industrial Ethernet Switch,

112FX4-SC 12 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 4 100BaseFX Fiber Ports, Industrial Ethernet Switch,

$782.10
+ $12.50 shipping
See Deal
BCM 50 RJ-45 Breakout Adapter Kit (NTAT0100)

BCM 50 RJ-45 Breakout Adapter Kit (NTAT0100)

$59.00
No Shipping Info
See Deal
317FX-ST 17 port (16 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, D

317FX-ST 17 port (16 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, D

$719.10
+ $12.50 shipping
See Deal
517FX-ST 17 port (16 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, D

517FX-ST 17 port (16 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, D

$1,026.00
+ $15.00 shipping
See Deal
708FX2-ST 8 port (6 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Fully Managed Industrial Ether

708FX2-ST 8 port (6 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Fully Managed Industrial Ether

$765.00
+ $12.50 shipping
See Deal
716FX2-ST 16 port (14 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Fully Managed Industrial Eth

716FX2-ST 16 port (14 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Fully Managed Industrial Eth

$1,408.50
+ $15.00 shipping
See Deal
Single Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with SC/UPC connector

Single Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with SC/UPC connector

$48.00
+ $5.00 shipping
ADH Communication...
See Deal
509FX-ST 9 port (8 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN

509FX-ST 9 port (8 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN

$789.30
+ $12.50 shipping
See Deal
306FX2-ST 6 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DI

306FX2-ST 6 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DI

$471.60
+ $10.00 shipping
See Deal
3COM 3C905CXTXNM 10-100 Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

3COM 3C905CXTXNM 10-100 Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

$25.00
Free Shipping
See Deal
526FX2-ST 26 port (24 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch,

526FX2-ST 26 port (24 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch,

$1,701.00
+ $15.00 shipping
See Deal
309FX-ST 9 port (8 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN

309FX-ST 9 port (8 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN

$359.10
+ $10.00 shipping
See Deal
309FX-N-ST 9 port (8 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, D

309FX-N-ST 9 port (8 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, D

$449.10
+ $10.00 shipping
See Deal
Showing 1 - 30 of 1,497
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 ... 50 Next  »
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584