Millions of Deals on SALE

See our Top Daily Deals >
Tripplite N366-01m Tripp Lite - Patch Cable Lc Single Mode [m] Sc 3.3 Network Cables

Tripplite N366-01m Tripp Lite - Patch Cable Lc Single Mode [m] Sc 3.3

Price Range:
  $16.24 to $24.99
Smart Buy: Rakuten.com Shopping   $16.24
Save money with Dealtime's Smart Buy, the lowest
price from a Trusted Store that has the item in stock.
Go To Store
Sort by: Featured Store * Enter your zip code for tax & shipping
Product Store | Rating Base Price Shipping*  
 
Tripp Lite Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - LC - SC - 3.28ft
  Rakuten.com Shopping
3.8/5.0 store rating
 
$16.24
In stock
Smart Buy Go To Store
Description: Tripp Lite's 1-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on... More at Rakuten.com Shopping  
 
3ft Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 1 meter
  MacMall
3.5/5.0 store rating
 
$23.99
See Store
In stock
Go To Store
Description: 3ft Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 1 meter More at MacMall  
 
patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow
  PCM
3.5/5.0 store rating
 
$24.99
In stock
Go To Store
Description: Tripp Lite - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow More at PCM  
Why are these stores listed?
There are no reviews yet. Be the first! Write a review at Epinions.com
Smart Buy: Rakuten.com Shopping   $16.24
Save money with Dealtime's Smart Buy, the lowest
price from a Trusted Store that has the item in stock.
Go To Store
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584