Millions of Deals on SALE

See our Top Daily Deals >
Tripplite N366-01m Tripp Lite - Patch Cable Lc Single Mode [m] Sc 3.3 Network Cables

Tripplite N366-01m Tripp Lite - Patch Cable Lc Single Mode [m] Sc 3.3

Price Range:
  $16.27 to $31.92
Tripp Lite 1M DUPLEX SMF CABLE LC SC 8.3/125 FIBER (N366-01M)-------- Tripp Lite's 1-meter, singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber.
Sort by: Featured Store * Enter your zip code for tax & shipping
Product Store | Rating Base Price Shipping*  
 
Tripp Lite N366-01m Patch Cable - Lc Single Mode (m) - Sc Single Mode (m) - 3.3 Ft - Fiber Optic - 8.3 / 125 Micron - Yellow
  Sears Marketplace
1-800-349-4358
3.2/5.0 store rating
 
$16.27
See Store
In stock
Go To Store
Description: Upc: 000037332100535 More at Sears Marketplace  
 
Tripp Lite 1M Duplex LC/SC 8.3/125 Fiber N366-01M
  Sears Marketplace
1-800-349-4358
3.2/5.0 store rating
 
$19.64
See Store
In stock
Go To Store
Description: Tripp Lite's 1-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on... More at Sears Marketplace  
 
Tripp Lite Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable N366-01m
  eBay
3.8/5.0 store rating
 
$19.98
FREE
Shipping
In stock
Go To Store
Description: Electronics Cameras Computers Software Housewares Sports DVDs Music Books Games Toys in titles descriptions Company Info |Checkout Info |Shipping Info... More at eBay  
Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
 
 
Tripp Lite N366-01m 1m Duplex Smf Cable
  eBay
3.8/5.0 store rating
 
$20.95
FREE
Shipping
In stock
Go To Store
Description: Welcome to Our ebay store... Shop categories Shop Pages Product Information TRIPP LITE N366-01M 1M DUPLEX SMF CABLE Item#: 945852 Brand: TRIPP LITE Pr... More at eBay  
Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
 
 
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3 - 125 Fiber Patch Cable
  Office Depot
1-800-GO-DEPOT
2.4/5.0 store rating
 
$20.95
In stock
Go To Store
Description: Tripp Lite's 1-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on... More at Office Depot  
 
TRIPP LITE N366-01M 1M DUPLEX SMF CABLE
  Sears Marketplace
1-800-349-4358
3.2/5.0 store rating
 
$20.95
See Store
In stock
Go To Store
Description: TRIPP LITE N366-01M 1M DUPLEX SMF CABLE More at Sears Marketplace  
 
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  Sears Marketplace
1-800-349-4358
3.2/5.0 store rating
 
$23.08
See Store
In stock
Go To Store
Description: Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable More at Sears Marketplace  
 
Tripp Lite - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - N366-01M
  Sears Marketplace
1-800-349-4358
3.2/5.0 store rating
 
$24.03
See Store
In stock
Go To Store
Description: Tripp Lite - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow N366-01M More at Sears Marketplace  
 
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable - Synx1058422
  eBay
3.8/5.0 store rating
 
$24.44
FREE
Shipping
In stock
Go To Store
Description: About Us Shipping Returns Contact Us FAQ Click to view full size Full Size Image Click to close full size. Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber ... More at eBay  
Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
 
 
TrippLite N366-01M 3ft Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 1 meter
  MacMall
(800) 622-6255
3.5/5.0 store rating
 
$24.99
See Store
In stock
Go To Store
Description: 3ft Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 1 meter More at MacMall  
 
TrippLite N366-01M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow
  PCM
(800) 700-1000
3.5/5.0 store rating
 
$26.99
In stock
Go To Store
Description: Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 12... More at PCM  
 
1m Duplex Lc/sc 8.3/125 Fiber
  Sears Marketplace
1-800-349-4358
3.2/5.0 store rating
 
$31.92
See Store
In stock
Go To Store
Description: Tripp Lite, MPN: N366-01M More at Sears Marketplace  
Why are these stores listed?
There are no reviews yet. Be the first!
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145