Millions of Deals on SALE

See our Top Daily Deals >
Tripplite N366-01m Tripp Lite - Patch Cable Lc Single Mode [m] Sc 3.3 Network Cables

Tripplite N366-01m Tripp Lite - Patch Cable Lc Single Mode [m] Sc 3.3

Price:
 $21.00
Tripp Lite 1M DUPLEX SMF CABLE LC SC 8.3/125 FIBER (N366-01M)-------- Tripp Lite's 1-meter, singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber.
Lowest Price: Walmart.com   $21.00
Go To Store
Sort by: Featured Store * Enter your zip code for tax & shipping
Product Store | Rating Base Price Shipping*  
 
1M Duplex LC/SC 8.3/125 Fiber
  Walmart.com
$21.00
FREE
Shipping
In stock
Go To Store
Description: Tripp Lite N366-01M Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable More at Walmart.com  
Why are these stores listed?
There are no reviews yet. Be the first!
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews.on-30371
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews.on-30371